Chandana Shetty is an Indian actress, working in Kannada, Telugu film and television industry, and Tamil television actress. She was born on 26th November 1993 at Bangalore, Karnataka. She started her career as a dubbing artist and actress in Kannada and Telugu by debut Varudhini in the Varudhini Parinayam serial. This role gave her a huge fan following in Telugu by her beautiful expressive acting. She was well known by the characters Varudhini ( Varudhini Parinayam), Vidhya ( Pavitra Bandham), Devayani ( Devayani), Kundhana ( Swarna Palace) in Telugu television serials. Check out Chandana Shetty images, Age, Wiki, Biography, Instagram, Movies, Photos, and Family.

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Biography

Name: Chandana Shetty

Nickname: Chandu, Sweety.

Gender: Female

Date of birth: 26th November 1993

Age: 28

Native place: Bangalore, Karnataka.

Current city: Hyderabad

School: Local English Grammar High School, Bangalore.

College/ University: PBM College, Bangalore.

Qualification: Bachelor of Degree.

Nationality: Indian

Religion: Hinduism.

Height: 5 feet 11 inches.

Favorite Dressing: Traditional Look.

Hobbies: Painting, Dancing,

Favorite Foods: Homemade foods.

Favorite Actor: Rajinikanth, Amitab Bachan.

Favorite actress: Sridevi.

Favorite Place: Paris.

Languages know Kannada, Telugu, Tamil, English.

Occupation: Film and Television Actress, Model.

Debut Serial : Varudhini Parinayam

Actress Chandana Shetty Serials List

Varudhini parinayam @zeetelugu
Devayani @geminitv
Pavithra bandam @starmaa
Neelakuyil @starvijay
Jyothi @suntv
Swarna Palace @zeetelugu

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty ImagesActress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty ImagesActress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Social Media Accounts

Facebook https://www.facebook.com/ActressChandana/
Twitter coming soon
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/chandanasegu_official/?hl=en