Actress Deepthi Manne Images, Age, Biography, Movies, Photos, and Family Deepthi Manne is an Indian actress, Known for the Kannada film and television industry. She was born on 25th October 1991 in Davanagere, Karnataka, India. She started her career in Kannada debut feature film Hingyaake followed by Nammur Haiklu(Kannada), Ika Se Love(Telugu), Kartha(Kannada), Devadas Brothers(Tamil). She was also acted in television serials, well popular by the character Archana in the Radhamma Kuthuru Telugu serial. Check out Deepthi Manne Age, Biography, Instagram, Movies, Photos, and Family.

Radhamma Kuthuru Serial Heroine Deepthi Manne Images,

Radhamma Kuthuru Serial Heroine Deepthi Manne Images,

Actress Deepthi Manne Biography

Name: Deepthi Manne

Nickname: Deepu, Prince.

Gender: Female

Date of birth: 25th October 1991

Age: 31

Native place: Devagiri Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

Current city: Bangalore/ Hyderabad

Father: Gangadhar Rao Manney (Business Man)

Mother’s name: Lakshmi Manney.

Siblings: Spurthi & Nagini ( elder sisters), Yashavi Rao ( brother)

School: Karnataka.

College/ University: Devaragennur University in Bangalore.

Qualification: B.Sc Fashion Designing.

Nationality: Indian

Religion: Hinduism.

Height: 5 feet 6 inches.

Favorite Dressing: Traditional Look.

Hobbies: Watching TV, Traveling.

Favorite Foods: Cheese pizza.

Favorite Actor: Upendra Rao.

Favorite actress: Rashmika Mandanna.

Favorite Place: London.

Languages: Kannada, Telugu, English.

Occupation: Film and Television Actress, Model.

Debut: Radhamma Kuthuru Serial ( Telugu)

Actress Deepthi Manne Images, Age, Biography, Movies, Photos, and Family

Actress Deepthi Manne Images, Age, Biography, Movies, Photos, and Family

Deepthi Manne TV Serials List

  • Padmavathi (2017)
  • Radhamma Kuthuru (2019)

Deepthi Manne Movies List

  • Namoor Haiklu (2017)
  • Devadas Brothers (2020)

Actress Deepthi Manne Images

Actress Chandana Shetty Social Media Accounts

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/chandanasegu_official/?hl=en