Tv9 Anchor Prathyusha Images: Bigg Boss Telugu Season 5 is likely to start in August. Everyone is interested in who the contestants are. TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Penmetsa is a News Presenter, who mainly works in Telugu Television Industry. Pratyusha, who has interviewed celebrities with various entertainment programs, has a good following. She was born on Friday, March 15, 1985, in Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India. she joined TV9 Channel and for the past 14 years, she was working in TV 9 as a Newsreader. Check out Anchor Prathyusha Age, Biography, Instagram, Movies, Photos, and Family.

Video Advertisement

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images :

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images :

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Biography:

Name: Pratyusha Penmetsa

Nickname: Bujjamma

Gender: Female

Date of birth: March 15, 1985

Age: 36

Native place: Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Current city: Hyderabad, Telangana

Profession:  Newsreader

Martial Status: Married

School: NA

College/ University: NA

Qualification: NA

Nationality: Indian

Religion: Hinduism.

Height: 5’9″ (in Feet Inches)

Insta Id : anchor_pratyusha_tv9

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images :

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

Bigg Boss Telugu Pratyusha Images

 

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images

TV9 Anchor Pratyusha Images

Images Credits: Anchor Prathyusha Instagram